Play Video about Endorsement Video

RNC Committee members and State Chairs (Partial List)

Robin Armstrong

Texas RNC National Committeeman

Jonathan Barnett

Arkansas RNC National Committeeman

Morton Blackwell

Virginia RNC National Committeeman

Fanchon Blythe

Nebraska National Committeewoman

Tyler Bowyer

Arizona RNC Committeeman

Oscar Brock

Tennessee RNC National Committeeman

Beth Campbell

Tennessee RNC National Committeewoman

Sigal Chattah

Nevada RNC National Committeewoman

Randy Corporon

Colorado RNC National Committeeman

Frank Eathorne

Wyoming GOP State Chair

Peter Feaman

Florida RNC Committeeman

Lori Hinz

North Dakota RNC National Committeewoman

Debra Lamm

Montana RNC National Committeewoman

Patricia Lyman

Virginia RNC National Committeewoman

Jim Lyons

Massachusetts GOP State Chair

Mindy McAlindon

Arkansas RNC National Committeewoman

Elgine McArdle

West Virginia GOP State Chairwoman

Mary McCrossan

Delaware RNC National Committeewoman

Laura Nakanelua

Hawaii RNC National Committeewoman

William Palatucci

New Jersey RNC National Committeeman

Pam Pollard

Oklahoma RNC National Committeewoman

Paul Reynolds

Alabama RNC Committeeman

Matt Rinaldi

Texas GOP State Chairman

Jay Shepard

Vermont RNC National Committeeman

Corey Steinmetz

Wyoming GOP National Committeeman

Jason Thompson

Georgia RNC National Committeeman

Roger Villere

Louisiana RNC National Committeeman

Kelli Ward

Arizona GOP State Chairwoman

Nina Webber

Wyoming RNC National Committeewoman

Solomon Yue

Oregon RNC National Committeeman

Elected Officials

Diane Black

Former U.S. Congresswoman

John Duarte

Congressman

Matt Gaetz

Congressman

Ted Gaines

Retired State Senator & Member of the California Board of Equalization

Kevin Kiley

Congressman

Anna Paulina Luna

Congresswoman

Tom McClintock

Congressman

Ralph Norman

Congressman

Jim Patterson

California State Assemblyman

Donors & Public Figures

Megan Basham

Daily Wire Contributor

Glenn Beck

Talk Show Host

Dan Bongino

Talk Show Host

Daniel Bostic

Actor

Thomas Brejcha

President & Chief Counsel, Thomas More Society

Kathryn “Murph” Burke

Vice Chair of the RNC’s Milwaukee Host Committee

Tucker Carlson

FOX News Host

David Daleidan

Pro-Life Activist

Jenna Ellis

Former Trump Legal Advisor

Dr. Sebastian Gorka

Talk Show Host & Former Trump Aide

Jim Hanson

National Security Expert

Steve Hilton

FOX News Host

Laura Ingraham

FOX News Host

Megyn Kelly

Journalist & Talk Show Host

Mark Levin

Radio Host

Bernie Marcus

Co-Founder of Home Depot

Jenny Beth Martin

Chairman, Tea Party Patriots Citizens Fund

Darvio Morrow

Media Personality

Buzz Patterson

Author & Commentator

Jack Posobiec

Conservative Activist

Scott Presler

Conservative Grassroots Activist

John Rich

Country Music Artist

Lila Rose

Founder & President of Live Action

Kurt Schlichter

Townhall Columnist

Ben Shapiro

Conservative Political Commentator

Bo Snerdley

Radio Producer

Alana Stewart

Actress and Author

Richard Uihlein

Co-Founder of Uline Corporation

State & County Republican Parties

Arkansas

Beaverhead County (MT)

Chatham County (GA)

DANE COUNTY (WI)

Douglas County (OR)

Fairfax County (VA)

Granville County (NC)

Island County (WA)

Kitsap County (WA)

Nebraska

Santa Barbara County (CA)

Sherman County (OR)

Washington

Yakima County (WA)

Yellowstone County (MT)